logo       

SK246 (Bergen to Oslo) Flight Status

ARRIVED 2518 HOUR 6 MINUTES AGO
google-playstoreapple-store
dep   

Departure (SK246 Flight Schedule)

Flesland ()

flag Bergen, Norway

08:00 CET

Thu 26-Mar-2020

 
CET 00:00:00 DAY
arr   

Arrival (SK246 Flight Schedule)

Gardermoen ()

flag Oslo, Norway

08:55 CET

Thu 26-Mar-2020

 
CET 00:00:00 DAY

Flight Checker SK 246

Live Flight Tracker Map

Flight SK246 from Bergen to Oslo is operated by SAS-Scandinavian. Scheduled time of departure from Flesland is 08:00 CET and scheduled time of arrival in Gardermoen is 08:55 CET. The duration of the flight is 55 minutes.

blank

 

Not Rated

Flight Finder
from Oslo to Bergen

Flight Departure Arrival

07:50
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

08:45
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

09:50
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

09:50
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

10:41
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

10:55
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

11:25
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

11:45
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

13:41
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

15:01
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

15:11
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

15:25
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

15:25
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

16:11
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

17:15
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

17:15
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

17:26
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

17:50
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

18:55
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

20:15
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

21:21
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

21:35
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

22:53
Gardermoen
()
Flesland
()

History Flight Information for SK246 from Flight Scanner System

Date Flight Departure Airport Arrival Airport Scheduled Plane Estimated
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
Thu, 26 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Wed, 25 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Mon, 23 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Thu, 19 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Wed, 18 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:10 CET 09:30 CET
Tue, 17 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:07 CET 09:27 CET
Mon, 16 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Thu, 12 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:15 CET 09:37 CET
Wed, 11 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:06 CET 09:25 CET
Tue, 10 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:17 CET 09:40 CET
Mon, 09 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:18 CET 09:39 CET
Thu, 05 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:13 CET 09:34 CET
Wed, 04 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Tue, 03 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Mon, 02 Mar SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:13 CET 09:38 CET
Thu, 27 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Wed, 26 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B737) 09:16 CET 09:40 CET
Tue, 25 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Mon, 24 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:29 CET 09:48 CET
Thu, 20 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:11 CET 09:39 CET
Wed, 19 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Tue, 18 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B737) 09:39 CET 09:42 CET
Mon, 17 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:33 CET 09:36 CET
Thu, 13 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Wed, 12 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Tue, 11 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:14 CET 09:38 CET
Mon, 10 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:19 CET 09:44 CET
Thu, 06 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:06 CET 09:27 CET
Wed, 05 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:13 CET 09:30 CET
Tue, 04 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B737) 09:12 CET 09:36 CET
Mon, 03 Feb SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:16 CET 09:40 CET
Thu, 30 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:24 CET 09:45 CET
Wed, 29 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:31 CET 10:05 CET
Tue, 28 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:16 CET 09:35 CET
Mon, 27 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:18 CET 09:37 CET
Thu, 23 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Wed, 22 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:40 CET 09:43 CET
Tue, 21 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Mon, 20 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:29 CET 09:35 CET
Thu, 16 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:03 CET 09:12 CET
Wed, 15 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B737) 09:03 CET 09:25 CET
Tue, 14 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B737) 09:03 CET 09:29 CET
Mon, 13 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:00 CET 09:27 CET
Thu, 09 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:05 CET 09:29 CET
Wed, 08 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET
Tue, 07 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET
Mon, 06 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:00 CET 08:55 CET (Boeing B738) 09:07 CET 09:30 CET
Thu, 02 Jan SK246 Flesland () Gardermoen () 08:09 CET 08:45 CET (Boeing B738) 09:07 CET 09:30 CET

Disclaimer for SK246 Flight Radar Data

Flight SK246 from Flesland to Gardermoen data is collected from different sources. The data is for informational purposes only and PlaneMapper is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of flight SK246 data.