logo       

TL338 (Kununurra to Perth) Flight Status

ARRIVED 49 HOUR 30 MINUTES AGO
google-playstoreapple-store
dep   

Departure (TL338 Flight Schedule)

Kununurra ()

flag Kununurra, Australia

07:15 AWST

Wed 15-Sep-2021

 
AWST 00:00:00 DAY
arr   

Arrival (TL338 Flight Schedule)

Perth Intl ()

flag Perth, Australia

10:45 AWST

Wed 15-Sep-2021

 
AWST 00:00:00 DAY

Flight Checker TL 338

Live Flight Tracker Map

Flight TL338 from Kununurra to Perth is operated by Airnorth Regional. Scheduled time of departure from Kununurra is 07:15 AWST and scheduled time of arrival in Perth Intl is 10:45 AWST. The duration of the flight is 3 hours 30 minutes.
 

blank

 

Not Rated

Flight Finder
from Perth to Kununurra

Flight Departure Arrival

12:00
Perth Intl
()
Kununurra
()

14:15
Perth Intl
()
Kununurra
()

15:30
Perth Intl
()
Kununurra
()

History Flight Information for TL338 from Flight Scanner System

Date Flight Departure Airport Arrival Airport Scheduled Plane Estimated
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
Wed, 15 Sep TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 15 Sep TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 12 Sep TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Sun, 12 Sep TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Wed, 08 Sep TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 08 Sep TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 05 Sep TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Sun, 05 Sep TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Wed, 01 Sep TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 01 Sep TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 29 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Sun, 29 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Wed, 25 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 25 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 22 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Sun, 22 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Wed, 18 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 18 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 15 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Sun, 15 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Wed, 11 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 11 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 08 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST (EMBRAER E170) 10:42 AWST 11:12 AWST
Sun, 08 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Wed, 04 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Wed, 04 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST
Sun, 01 Aug TL338 Kununurra () Perth Intl () 07:15 AWST 10:45 AWST
Sun, 01 Aug TL338 Darwin Intl () Kununurra () 07:10 ACST 06:45 AWST

Disclaimer for TL338 Flight Radar Data

Flight TL338 from Kununurra to Perth Intl data is collected from different sources. The data is for informational purposes only and PlaneMapper is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of flight TL338 data.